Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+26.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£40,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,945
+34.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£31,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties