Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUMONT ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.4%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+176.4%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4RG
← Back to All Properties