Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BROOKLANDS COURT, 25, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+55.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
-7.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0EE
← Back to All Properties