Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, YOCKLETON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,950
+13.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+101.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0EQ
← Back to All Properties