Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLACK STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+66.2%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4PN
← Back to All Properties