47, LIDIARD GARDENS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+135.5%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+22.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1