Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+190.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties