Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LANGFORD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+44.8%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+4.1%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+75.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9AJ
← Back to All Properties