Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SEABOURNE COURT, WOODLANDS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+72.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1DD
← Back to All Properties