Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+38.2%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+69.8%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+110.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XS
← Back to All Properties