Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+135.6%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties