Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+63.5%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+57.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JX
← Back to All Properties