Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GATE LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+3.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+121.6%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties