PENRHOS, COAST ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+76.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+128.4%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1