27, MOUNTFIELD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£348,000+126.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500+12.9%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+60.1%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+165.5%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1