Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRIAR RIGG, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+75.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4NW
← Back to All Properties