92, KINGSWAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+102.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+29.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995+10.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995+108.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1