Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, QUINTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0PY
← Back to All Properties