Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST LEONARDS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+29.3%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+204.6%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0EL
← Back to All Properties