37, HESTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+17.8%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+139.7%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+22.4%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1