86, WEYSIDE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+16.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+50.1%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£121,867 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,133+49.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£80,883 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,250+45.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,400
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1