Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
687, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+34.7%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0TA
← Back to All Properties