17, LEA CROSS GROVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,000+15.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+1.7%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1