Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, ELMBRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+29.4%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8AE
← Back to All Properties