Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, BACK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+41.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7LN
← Back to All Properties