Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, KENSINGTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+107.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0JP
← Back to All Properties