58, LYNDHURST ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+171.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+25.4%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1