7, LITFIELD COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000-8.1%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1