Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+66.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties