42, NEWHOME WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500-21.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1