Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 57, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,000
+38.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+83.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+79.4%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+42.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HJ
← Back to All Properties