Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CONDER ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-6.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1PE
← Back to All Properties