Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RED BARN HOUSE, 8, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4RJ
← Back to All Properties