Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DARVELL DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+73.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+62.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2QL
← Back to All Properties