Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+121.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JA
← Back to All Properties