Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WILLOW ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2RR
← Back to All Properties