56, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+17.2%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+186.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+16.9%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1