168, COLDHARBOUR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£561,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.6%
Price Change
+£414,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£561,000+281.6%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Terraced
+£414,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1