Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ORION CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2FP
← Back to All Properties