Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,600
+37.1%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,750
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7RE
← Back to All Properties