Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+35.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties