61, PLANE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+30.6%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000-32.2%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1