65, SILVERDALE AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 7PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+58.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+24.3%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1