98, SNOWDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+26.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+167.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1