Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERS DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,500
+47.6%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,500
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RJ
← Back to All Properties