Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TOKAR STREET, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+72.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+57.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+52.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PF
← Back to All Properties