Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties