74, KIPPINGTON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 2LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,456,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.6%
Price Change
+£3,756,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£4,456,000+536.6%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Detached
+£3,756,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 16 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1