22, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,950+72.0%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+81.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1