Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECH LANE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+194.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9HQ
← Back to All Properties